Middle School of Plainville first trimester honor roll

Middle School of Plainville first trimester honor roll

Record-Journal

High honors

Grade 8 – Andersen, Matthew Jeffrey, Badorek, Matthew Lawrence; Bravado, Gavin James; Calder, Hailey Marie; Calver, Alexander Xavier; Carnes, Audrey Ione; Davidson, Brody Norman; Davidson, Owen Joseph; Dinielli, Dakota-Marie Cassidy; Donovan, Emma Christine; Fagan, Emily Louise; Freitas, Janessa Joy; Gibson, Katherine Suzanne; Grabowski, Nicholas Michael; Guarco, Keira Angelina; Guzzardi, John James; Haddad, Michael Frederick; Jones, Faith Olivia; Kafka, Nicholas Michael; Koc, Konrad; Kolc, Nicole; Lagassey, Jacob Steven; Leander, Owen William; Marcuccio, Juliette Lillan; Marfia, Jonathan Michael; Marquis, Diamond Elise; Miller, Emma Rose; Millette, Garret Robert; Mills, Abigail Lynn; Mizerek, Claudia Veronica; Mullan, Keegan James; Naparstek, Tessa Eden; Palma, Avery James; Plourde, Aidan Walker; Prado, Nicolas Christopher; Rames, Janessa Lynn; Rediker, Jordan David; Rondini, Kevin Michael; Rosati, Isabella Melina; Rossi, Joseph Daniel; Royce, Katelyn Marie; Santiago, Adriana Sofia; Schnaufer, Jessica Lynn; Sozanski, Daniel Joseph; Stanczykiewicz, Jacob Charles; Stehle, Peyton Theresa; Stephens, Troy John-Michael; Wazorko, Lillian Elizabeth; Wells, Macayle Christine; Winkleman, Jane Rose; Winkleman, Maya Lily. 

Grade 7 – Adeniyan, Fogofoluwa Mololuwa; Autunno, Tea Alesandra; Autunno, Vanessa Lucia; Bakaysa, Michael John; Barnett, Ngoc; Basile, Natalie Christine;  Boeke, Luke Anthony; Christiansen, Sydney Gene; Couture, Nora Marie; Dietrich, Kevin Kun-Woo; Dube, Paige Elizabeth; Feyerabend, Lily Catherine; Frechette, Sydney Caroline; Garrow-Cooke, Trevor Keegan; Grasso, Isabella Sophia; Gray, Megan Taylor; Gryczewski, Michelle; Hall, Kendall Sage; Heredia, Nayelle Beatriz; Hergott, Charles Malone; Isaacs, Ashley; Juarez-Hernandez, Naomi; Kuczynko, Matthew Adrian; Lagassey, Keith Joseph; Landrette, Tyler Mason; Lasko, Riley Thomas; Lausier, Garrett Joseph; Lemrise, Raymond Andrew; Liebler, Stella Rose; Little, Annalisa Catherine; Lizon, Seth Joseph; Malek, Izabel Malwina;  McGraw, Vincent Kye; Michalek, Spencer Thomas; Moore, Michael Jeffrey; Neyra, Dale Michael; Ouellette, Michael Ryan; Raucci, Leah Rebecca; Rau, Trevor Robert; Ross, Madison Marie; Sayachak, Avery Phanoumat; Schwentke, Jacob Edward; Scott, Skyler Thomas; Shumbo, Braden Frances; Sleszynski, Olivia; Smith, Joshua Jeffrey; St. Lawrence, Anneli Dawn; St. Onge, Amber Audra; Stilwill, Caitlin Grace; Talarico, Daniel Joseph; Vigue, Grace Anna Rose; Wargo, Nolan Christopher; West, Andrew Victor; Winkleman, Jonah Adam; Wisz, Alison Paige.

Grade 6 – Adamo, Tara Rose; Aslan, Mustafa; Aviles, Maliyah; Ayers, Mikayla Jo; Barbagallo, Lindsay Rose; Bielawski, Blake Dylan; Blake, Cohen Edward; Bober, Michael; Bravado, Ella Alyse; Brzostek, Alex; Carlina, Juliana Pancrudo; Caruso, Nicole Grace; Chancey, Eric William; Collin Lavoie, Cadence Elizabeth; Cooke, Gavin Alexander; Costello, Skylar Danielle; Czartoryjski, Damian Cezary; Dimock, Mikayla Noelle; DiTolla, Emma Katharine; Egan, Sean Patrick; Emery, Faith Diana; Giola, Penley Mae; Grable, Emily Rae; Graff, Alexis Rae; Grafton, Lucas Bennett Seo; Gridley, Brianna Rose; Hamel, Victoria; Ibitz, Tamra Marie; Jahic, Adelisa; Jones, Alexa Ann-Marie; Kapusta, Eryk Jozef; Kasabrukhau, Valiantsin Siarheevich; Kazimierczak, Jacob Edward; Kazimierczak, Nina Lynn; LaCasse, Adam Joseph; Lacasse, Ella-Jane Anna-Mary; Linnhoff, Amanda Felicia; Lorenzo, William Izaiah; Maciaszek, Vanessa Maria; Mann, Camdon Jack; Matos, Julianna Marie; McCormick, Shane Anthony; McGinnis, Jamison Bryce; McNamara, Chase Harrison; Miller, Madyson Elisabeth; Miron, Nathan Michael; Molloy, Lola Ann; Muniz, Gianna Eliza; Olan, J-Leigh Nerry; Palaia, Geno James; Patel, Zeel Amit; Pearson, Brooke Elizabeth; Rapacky, Edward James; Rodriguez, Gianna Marie; Rodriguez, Haylee Nadith; Ruffini, Liliana Mary; Sarra, Amelia Morgan; Schnaufer, Matthew Christian; Siani, Eric Matthew; Soto, Katerina Ayavaca; St. Onge, Skylar Veronica Rose; Stevens, Tate William; Szarwacki, Daniel K; Tata, Johnathan William; Unwin, Brayden William; Warnat, Kaitlyn Mary; Weimer, Zoe Emerson; Zaniewski, Nikole.

Honors

Grade 8 – Adamaitis, Ashley Anne; Anderson, Rachel Gibson; Benvenuto, Jacob Ryan; Boodley, Mandy Rose; Bucci, Dylan Lee; Burnes, Alexandra Olivia; Calafiore, Giuseppe; Davila, Netania Alle-Yvette; DeJesus-Mercado, Jailexlene; DeMaine, Alexis Ann; Dube, Jack Owen; Dzierzbinski, Steven John; Elliotte, Joshua Paul; Estevez, Evelyse Joely; Fasold, Nicholas Angelo; Foley, Madison Marie; Frigugliett, Alexandra Elizabeth; Galazyn, Wiktoria; Giola, Harper Lorraine; Gohar, Antonio Joseph; Green, Kaleeya Jessie; Gridley, Kaylee Nicole; Griffin, Julianna Loren; Hernandez, Gabriel Hilton; Kucharski, Gabriel; Lacasse, Ellie-May Marie-Ann; Levesque, Madison Lynn; Maldonado, Dyani Elizabeth; McLaughlin, Allison Elizabeth; Michaels, Zachary Stephen; Morneault, Matthew Jason; Mouangvienkham, Manivone; Niziolek, Justin Robert; Pelletier, Alexander Walter; Pires, Jesse Victor; Radziszewski, Patrick; Ranno-Conant, Emmalynn Rose; Root, Nathan Slater; Roy, Brandon Richard; Santini, Alexander Michael; Serrano-Aviles, Emily; Shover, Aliana Jeannine Estabrook; Thompson, Samantha Ren; Vaughan, Christopher Edward; Volpe, Sage Phyllis; Xiques, Kimberly Ann; Zarcone, Emily Giacinta.

Grade 7 – Anderson, Seth Malik; Arocho, Kaelynn Marie; Arroyo, Judd Aric Coronado; Barrette, Joshua Stephen; Breer, Gabriella Aurora; Crombie, Emily Rose; Dailey, Alis Jeannay; Dennis, Nicholas Kellen; Derosier, Grace LeAnn; Dickey, Ryan Damian; Doyle, Julia Ann; Ellis, Christian Jacob; Felix, Destiny Ruby; Gagnon, Ethan Christopher; Geiger, Rion Ashlee; Giancarli, Madison Helene; Harland, Alexander Michael; Johnson, Curtis Andrew; Kapusta, Patrick Roman; Keen, Jacob Tyler; Kennedy, Joseph Adam; Krupski, Antoni Bartek; Kumitis, Kyle Bradley; Lahoud, Seth Bonaparte; Lausier, Austin James; Lee, Roman Julius; Maksymiw, Sofia Linamarie; Monzillo, Amber Lorraine; Morrell, Jenna Mandy; Passaretti, Alida Rose; Pletscher, Mia Jade; Rinaldini, Jayden John; Saturski, Isabella Brianna; Saucier, Nathan Alan; Stilwill, Paige Elizabeth; Thigpen, Jaylen Gyasi; Tompkins, Saylor Eura; Tompkins, Season Enola; Tran, Adrian Timothy.

Grade 6 –  Abate, Kai Bruce; Apruzzese, Bella; Banas, Sebastian Anthony; Barrett, Molly Bryn; Casale, Jacob Anthony; Celi, Kacper; Cistulli, Bella;Cristina; Clifford, Ariana Cailey; Collado, Matthew Joel; Czereba, Diana; Diaz, Rachel May; Espinoza, Carlos Alejandro; Fagan, Michael John; Feulner; Corrine Taylor; Forte, Desaraye Lashan’ Freitas, Marissa Jodi; Gionfriddo, Dante Anthony; Gray, Chase Joseph; Greenlee, Jared Jamel; Hallin, Jacob Ryan; Hearn, Trey Preston; Johnson, Anthony Fernando; Kafka, Jonathan Matthew; Kalisz, Sydney Morgan; Konaktchiev, Sonia Stoyanova; Lopez, Teresa Hasmik; Lopez, Teresa Loralai; Maillet, Abigail Rose; Maksymiw, Julia Roselee; McGhee, Isabelle Julianne; Melninkaitis, Antonio Joseph; Mills, Adriana Mae; Pike-Michaud, Kegan Philip; Plante, Sean Robert; Rodriguez, Carlos Miguel;  Roy, Brianna Autumn; Ruot, Rileigh Cyr; Sakowski, Veronica; Siboriboun, Siriphone Angel; Sicilia, Julia Aurora; Sierra Lopez, Yiraida Marie; Smith, Makayla Renee; Stender, Amber Ashley-Lynn; Suchojad, Elisabeth Cristina; Sullca, Jayden Alexander; Talar, Olaf Aleksander; Tuczapski, Emily Michelle; Vasquez, Joseph; Wasieleuski, Jeffrey Andrew; Wasilonsky, Destiny Rose Marie;   Wyman, Zachary Nicholas.

 

            

                

 

 

 


Advertisement
 

Latest Videos

X