.

Email Newsletter Signup



The Wallingford Invitational Soccer Tournament Results

U9 Boys Division 1

Brazil CT Yellow 0, CT Roma NW Orange 1

Bethlehem Orange2, Everton America NYCSL Black 1

Bethlehem Orange3, CT Roma NW Orange 2

CT Summer Select White3, Everton America NYCSL Black 5

Brazil CT Yellow 2,CT Summer Select White 1

U9 Boys Division 2

CT Summer Select Yellow 3, CT Summer Select Red 3

East Fishkill Avalanche 1, Brazil CT Green 2

East Fishkill Force 2, Bethlehem White 0

Brazil CT Blue 2, East Fishkill Force 5

Bethlehem White 0, East Fishkill Avalanche 3

CT Summer Select Red 2, Brazil CT Blue 1

U10 Boys Division 1

Brazil CT Green 1, EFC Explosion Summerville 4

Brazil CT Yellow 3, CT Roma NW Orange 2

CT Roma NW Orange 0, Brazil CT Green 3

EFC Explosion Summerville 4, Brazil CT Yellow 5

U10 Boys Division 2

Brazil CT Blue 7, Easton Redding United 6

North Haven Boys 3, Hyde Park Heat 3

Levittown Inferno - Blue 2, CT Summer Select 1

Brazil CT Blue 0, WYSL Galaxy 1

Montville UKI YDP 1, Easton Redding United 4

North Haven Boys 2, CT Summer Select 5

Levittown Inferno - Blue 0, Hyde Park Heat 3

Montville UKI YDP 0, WYSL Galaxy 3

U11 Boys Division 1

Brazil CT Yellow 3, Everton NYCSL 0

Liverpool FSC 0, Ludlow Dynamo 0

Liverpool FSC 0, Everton NYCSL 0

Brazil CT Yellow 3, Ludlow Dynamo 0

U11 Boys Division 2

WYSL Raptors 2, Brazil CT Green 2

CT Summer Select 3, Middletown Magic 1

LYSA Vikings 3, FUSA Raptors 0

LYSA Vikings 3, Brazil CT Green 1

WYSL Raptors 3, Middletown Magic 0

CT Summer Select 3, FUSA Raptors 2

U12 Boys Division 1

CFC Gunners 3, Sporting CT 2

Everton America 0, Southeast 00/01 3

Fairfield United Strikers 2, Sporting CT 1

CFC Gunners 3, Southeast 00/01 0

Everton America 1, Fairfield United Strikers 2

U12 Boys Division 2

WYSL Nitro 3, Brazil CT 2

Bridgeport Flames 0, CT Summer Select 3

PSC 3, Brazil CT 1

WYSL Nitro 2, CT Summer Select 2

Bridgeport Flames 0, PSC3

U13 Boys

Fairfield United Premier 0, Brazil CT Yellow 3

Western United Pioneers Red 0, Pleasant Valley Cobras 3

CFC Gunners 1, Everton America Blue 0

Cheshire Boys Comp U13 3, Brazil CT Green 6

CFC Gunners 0, Pleasant Valley Cobras 0

Western United Pioneers Red 2, WYSL Gladiators 1

Cheshire Boys Comp U13 0, Brazil CT Yellow 3

Fairfield United Premier 0, Everton America Blue3

WYSL Gladiators 1, Brazil CT Green 2

U14 Boys

CT Summer Select 1, OLE Elite 4

F.A. Euro U14 4, BYSL FC 99 1

CT Roma Northwest 0, Cortlandt Cobras 3

CT Summer Select 2, Cortlandt Cobras 5

CT Roma Northwest 1, BYSL FC 99 4

F.A. Euro U14 3, OLE Elite 0

U15 Boys

Foundation SC 2, Everton America White 3

Little Neck Monsters 1, Brazil CT Yellow 0

Little Neck Monster 4, Everton America White 1

Newfield Warriors 1, Brazil CT Yellow 2

Foundation SC 2, Newfield Warriors 0

U16 Boys

Berkshire Tigers 1, Brazil CT Yellow 0

Berkshire Tigers 3, CT Summer Select 0

WYSL Warriors 3, Brazil CT Yellow 0

WYSL Warriors 4, CT Summer Select 1

U9 Girls

CT Roma NW Red 0, Southbury Strikers 0

WYSL U9 Girls 1, CT Summer Select White 2

Brazil CT Green 0, Brazil CT Yellow 3

CT Summer Select Yellow 1, CT Roma NW Red 2

CT Summer Select White 3, Brazil CT Green 1

Southbury Strikers 2, WYSL U9 Girls 0

Brazil CT Yellow 1, CT Summer Select Yellow 1

U10 Girls Division 1

BJSA Buccaneers 2, FC Napoli Thunder 0

CFC Sound 3, CT Roma NW Orange 1

Breakers Elite 3, Brazil CT Yellow 2

Yankee United Reign Blue 3, Everton America Blue 0

BJSA Buccaneers 2, Everton America Blue 0

Breakers Elite 3, CT Roma NW Orange 0

CFC Sound 1, Brazil CT Yellow 4

Yankee United Reign Blue 3, FC Napoli Thunder 0

U10 Girls Division 2

BJSA Pirates 0, CT Summer Select Yellow 3

FC Napoli Dynamite 2, Brazil CT Green 4

Brookfield Bombers 2, WYSL Wildcats 1

Portland Panther 1, NY Summer Select White 1

CT Summer Select White 1, Brazil CT Green 4

CT Summer Select Yellow 0, Brazil CT Blue 3

Brookfield Bombers 4, CT Summer Select White 1

BJSA Pirates 3, NY Summer Select White 2

FC Napoli Dynamite 0, WYSL Wildcats 1

Portland Panthers 2, Brazil CT Blue 2

U11 Girls Division 1

FC Napoli Flames 0, Pride 01/02 2

Brazil CT Yellow 0, Fuller Hamlets Wild Katz 3

FC Napoli Flames 0, Fuller Hamlets Wild Katz 3

Brazil CT Yellow 1, Pride 01/02 1

U11 Girls Division 2

Ludlow Lady Lions 3, Nova Northstars 0

WYSL Wildfire 1, CT Summer Select 1

Synergy Soccer 2, Ludlow Lady Lions 5

WYSL Wildfire 3, Nova Northstars 0

Synergy Soccer 2, CT Summer Select 4

U12 Girls Division 1

CFC Sound 3, Nova Blaze 0

Yankee United Flash NPL 3, FC Napoli Blaze 0

Explosion Ninjas 3, East Islip Fury 3

Yankee United Flash NPL 3, Nova Blaze 0

CFC Sound 1, Explosion Ninjas 3

FC Napoli Blaze 1, East Islip Fury 2

U12 Girls Division 2

Everton America Regional 3, WYSL United 2

CT Roma Northwest 2, Brazil CT Yellow 3

Everton America Regional 0, CT Summer Select 3

WYSL United 3, Brazil CT Yellow 2

CT Roma Northwest 3, CT Summer Select 1

U13 Girls Division 1

Hauppauge Blue Angels 4, South Merrick Lady Cyclones 3

Breakers NPL 0, Brazil CT Yellow 3

LaGrange Chargers 2, South Merrick Lady Cyclones 0

Hauppauge Blue Angels 1, Brazil CT Yellow 3

Breakers NPL 2, LaGrange Chargers 1

U13 Girls Division 2

East Fishkill Spirit 3, Shelton Sapphires 0

Mount Sinai Broncos 3, Explosion Flames 0

East Fishkill Spirit 0, Explosion Flames 1

Mount Sinai Broncos 3, Shelton Sapphires 0

U14 Girls Division 1

Brazil CT Yellow 0, Rockville Express 3

FC Napoli Blast 0, PSC Dynamo 1

Foundation SC 3, Rockville Express 3

Brazil CT Yellow 0, PSC Dynamo 1

FC Napoli Blast 1, Foundation SC 0

U14 Girls Division 2

LYSA Jr.Lions 0, WYSL Tornados 1

Foundation SC White 2, CT Summer Select 0

Foundation SC White 1, WYSL Tornados 1

LYSA Jr.Lions 2, CT Summer Select 0

U15 Girls

FC Napoli Fuse 0, FC Stars of MA United West 2

Plainedge Hotshots 0, SFC Panthers 3

FC Napoli Fuse 1, SFC Panther 2

Plainedge Hotshots 0, FC Stars of MA United West 3

U16 Girls

Highland Heat 1, WYSL Green Extreme 2

Clinton Lady Huskies 1, Foundation SC 4

Heat Chicopee 0, CT Summer Select 1

Clinton Lady Huskies 1, WYSL Green Extreme 2

Heat Chicopee 3, Foundation SC 3



Back to LatestSports || Back To Top

Latest Comments